Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Botanical name

Merxmuellera cincta

Plant Care

Size

Categories

Flowers

This plant bears large white plumes.

Common name(s)

Origin

Foliage

This grass has silver foliage.

This plant bears large white plumes.

This grass has silver foliage.

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.