Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Right click and save this QR code to add to your plant Label

QR Code

Botanical name

Felicia erigeroides

Plant Care

Categories

Flowers

January February March April May June July August September October November December Plant flowers all year.

Common name(s)

Wild Michaelmas daisy

Origin

January February March April May June July August September October November December
Plant flowers all year.

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.