Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Botanical name

Felicia enchinata

Plant Care

Categories

Flowers

January February March April May June July August September October November December Bears blue flowers all year.

Common name(s)

Origin

Foliage

Plant is a small, fine-leafed shrub.

January February March April May June July August September October November December
Bears blue flowers all year.

Plant is a small, fine-leafed shrub.
Felicia enchinata foliage

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.