Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Right click and save this QR code to add to your plant Label

QR Code

Botanical name

Felicia amoena 'Variegata'

Plant Care

Categories

Flowers

January February March April May June July August September October November December Bears small blue flowers all year.

Common name(s)

Origin

Foliage

Plant has green-and-yellow variegated leaves.

January February March April May June July August September October November December
Bears small blue flowers all year.

Plant has green-and-yellow variegated leaves.

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.