Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Right click and save this QR code to add to your plant Label

QR Code

Botanical name

Oxalis depressa 'Pink Star'

Plant Care

Categories

Flowers

August September October November Bears pink flowers from spring to summer.

Common name(s)

Pink clover

Origin

Foliage

Plant with green clover like leaves.

August September October November
Bears pink flowers from spring to summer.

Plant with green clover like leaves.

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.