Want to stop killing plants, become a great gardener and grow your own food?  Let us guide you.

Right click and save this QR code to add to your plant Label

QR Code

Botanical name

Evolvulus glomeratus 'Blue Daze'

Plant Care

Categories

Flowers

January February October November December Plant bears blue flowers in summer.

Common name(s)

Origin

Maintenance

Cut back when untidy.

January February October November December
Plant bears blue flowers in summer.

This site uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.